MEMBERSHIP · CHICAGOLAND

Priority cleaning plans from $220.00/month. First available, not last minute.

Membership for Chicagoland homes. Members get clean credits, first-available booking, priority requests inside the normal 14-day lead window, an account history of completed visits, and a way to share feedback. Specific emergency dates are requested, not guaranteed.

Cancel anytime, no feeVisit history and feedback2 clean credits / month on Shine
A recurring-clean living room
Shine plan · priority
Clean credits2/mo
Extra visits save about $37
Why join

A monthly plan. Cleaner calendar. Faster priority requests.

01

Clean credits included

Members get monthly clean credits plus a discount on extra visits and add-ons.

02

First-available requests

Members can request first-available and priority windows, including inside the normal 14-day lead window when capacity allows.

03

Visit history and feedback

Your account keeps completed visits in one place. The feedback form lets you share a rating and note with the team.

Plans

Pick the cadence. We do the rest.

Each tier changes cadence, included credits, priority treatment, and add-on coverage.

Sparkle

Monthly priority clean

$220/ month
or $2310/yr · save 1.5 months
  • 1 cleans / month
  • 10% off extra visits
  • First-available booking
Choose Sparkle →
Most popular

Shine

Biweekly · priority request access

$420/ month
or $4410/yr · save 1.5 months
  • 2 cleans / month
  • 15% off extra visits
  • Priority request access
  • Free quarterly deep-clean
  • $50.00 anniversary credit
Choose Shine →

Crown

Weekly · highest priority

$780/ month
or $8190/yr · save 1.5 months
  • 4 cleans / month
  • 20% off extra visits
  • Urgent priority request
  • Free quarterly deep-clean
  • $150.00 anniversary credit
Choose Crown →
Compare

What's in each plan.

Sparkle
Shine
MOST POPULAR
Crown
Cleans per month1 / month2 / month (biweekly)4 / month (weekly)
Discount on every clean10% off extra visits15% off extra visits20% off extra visits
Priority bookingFirst-available bookingPriority request accessUrgent priority request
Quarterly free deep-clean—1 free deep-clean / quarterQuarterly deep-clean + every visit
Included add-onsMember add-on pricingBaseboards upgrade / quarterInside oven · fridge · baseboards included
Free weather reschedule—Free weather rescheduleFree weather + last-minute reschedule
Anniversary credit—$50.00 anniversary credit$150.00 anniversary credit
Price lock——12-month price lock
Savings calculator

How much would you save?

See how recurring visits can lower future cleaning costs.

Cleaning pricing notes and calculator on a kitchen island

Home size

Cadence

A-la-carte · 26 cleans / year$7046/yr
Sparkle Plan$220/mo · $244/clean
$5237
Shine Plan$420/mo · $230/clean
$9938
Crown Plan$780/mo · $217/clean
$13827
Membership FAQ

Common questions.

Can I cancel?

Monthly plans: cancel anytime, no penalty. Annual plans: pro-rated refund minus one month of service. Your discount stays in place until the end of the paid period.

What if I travel or need to skip?

Skip up to 2 cleans per year on Sparkle, 4 on Shine, unlimited on Crown — no penalty. Banked cleans hold for 60 days when the schedule allows.

Does my member discount apply to add-ons?

Yes. Your member percentage applies to inside-oven, interior windows, and every other add-on — on top of any add-ons your tier already includes free.

What counts as a 'free deep clean'?

The standard-to-deep upgrade is waived when included in your tier. Shine gets one per quarter; Crown gets a quarterly deep-clean upgrade plus weekly upkeep.

Can I use my plan at another home?

Yes — one alternate address per membership, same service area. Adding a second home doubles the cadence (and the price).

What about holidays?

Crown holds your weekly appointment window through Thanksgiving, Christmas, and New Year. Sparkle and Shine reschedule into a neighboring week — no extra fee.

Still not sure?

Text AR at (773) 444-8071 — she'll size the right plan in two minutes.

Text (773) 444-8071 →